15.02.2020 - OT, Sen.I S Standard
Endrundentabelle

Nr. Wertungsrichter Ausrechnung Platz Summe
ASAndreas Stölting BBBernd Böke DKDoris Kösel FRFrank Röpke VSVeronika Schweitz 1. 1.-2. 1.-3. 1.-4. 1.-5.
Langsamer Walzer
17Schulz, Arndt Philipp / Schulz, Antonia 4 3 3 2 3 0 1 4 - - 3,0 3,0
21Ciomber, Dennis / von Brühl, Julia 1 1 1 1 2 4 - - - - 1,0 1,0
22Rhiemeier, Arnd-Ragnar / Rhiemeier, Verena 3 5 4 4 5 0 0 1 3 - 4,0 4,0
23Arndt, Eike / Meyer, Nadine 2 2 2 3 1 1 4 - - - 2,0 2,0
24Benthien, Kristian / Riediger, Caroline 5 4 5 5 4 0 0 0 2 5 5,0 5,0
Tango
17Schulz, Arndt Philipp / Schulz, Antonia 2 2 2 3 3 0 3 - - - 2,0 5,0
21Ciomber, Dennis / von Brühl, Julia 1 1 1 1 1 5 - - - - 1,0 2,0
22Rhiemeier, Arnd-Ragnar / Rhiemeier, Verena 4 4 4 4 5 0 0 0 4 - 4,0 8,0
23Arndt, Eike / Meyer, Nadine 3 3 3 2 2 0 2 5 - - 3,0 5,0
24Benthien, Kristian / Riediger, Caroline 5 5 5 5 4 0 0 0 1 5 5,0 10,0
Wiener Walzer
17Schulz, Arndt Philipp / Schulz, Antonia 3 2 2 2 2 0 4 - - - 2,0 7,0
21Ciomber, Dennis / von Brühl, Julia 1 1 1 1 1 5 - - - - 1,0 3,0
22Rhiemeier, Arnd-Ragnar / Rhiemeier, Verena 4 5 4 5 4 0 0 0 3 - 4,0 12,0
23Arndt, Eike / Meyer, Nadine 2 3 3 3 3 0 1 5 - - 3,0 8,0
24Benthien, Kristian / Riediger, Caroline 5 4 5 4 5 0 0 0 2 5 5,0 15,0
Slowfox
17Schulz, Arndt Philipp / Schulz, Antonia 2 2 2 2 3 0 4 - - - 2,0 9,0
21Ciomber, Dennis / von Brühl, Julia 1 1 1 1 1 5 - - - - 1,0 4,0
22Rhiemeier, Arnd-Ragnar / Rhiemeier, Verena 4 5 5 4 4 0 0 0 3 - 4,0 16,0
23Arndt, Eike / Meyer, Nadine 3 3 3 3 2 0 1 5 - - 3,0 11,0
24Benthien, Kristian / Riediger, Caroline 5 4 4 5 5 0 0 0 2 5 5,0 20,0
Quickstep
17Schulz, Arndt Philipp / Schulz, Antonia 2 2 2 2 2 0 5 - - - 2,0 11,0
21Ciomber, Dennis / von Brühl, Julia 1 1 1 1 1 5 - - - - 1,0 5,0
22Rhiemeier, Arnd-Ragnar / Rhiemeier, Verena 4 5 5 4 4 0 0 0 3 - 4,0 20,0
23Arndt, Eike / Meyer, Nadine 3 3 3 3 3 0 0 5 - - 3,0 14,0
24Benthien, Kristian / Riediger, Caroline 5 4 4 5 5 0 0 0 2 5 5,0 25,0

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V8.6 erstellt.